You are here

Reservations Calendar

November 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice 10:00am to 11:00am
 
(Arena) Iceholes - Carl 8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Meeting Room) initation meeting 9:00pm to 10:00pm
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
(Arena) Ryley Renegades 7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey 6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K 7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice 5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Meeting Room) 4-H Mullti club 7:00pm to 8:00pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG 8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke 8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice 7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice 10:00am to 11:00am
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
(Arena) Ryley Renegades 7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey 6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K 7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice 5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Meeting Room) hockey meeting 6:45pm to 7:45pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG 8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke 8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice 7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice 10:00am to 11:00am
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
(Arena) Public Skating $3 person 1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Meeting Room) Sea Cadets - Rec side 2:00pm to 5:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades 7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey 6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Meeting Room) seed cleaning plant meeting 7:00pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K 7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice 5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Meeting Room) 4-h vet sciences 7:00pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG 8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke 8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice 7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice 10:00am to 11:00am
 
(Arena) Midget Game 4:15pm to 6:15pm
 
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
(Arena) Public Skating $3 person 1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Meeting Room) Sea Cadets - Rec side 3:00pm to 5:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades 7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey 6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K 7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice 5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG 8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice 7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades 8:45pm to 10:45pm