You are here

Reservations Calendar

January 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice
5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG
8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) NOVICE Practice
5:00pm to 6:00pm
 
(Arena) HMH ATOM PRACTICE
6:00pm to 7:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke
8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice
7:30pm to 8:30pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice
10:00am to 11:00am
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
(Arena) Public Skating
1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades
7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey
6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K
7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice
5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG
8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) NOVICE Practice
5:00pm to 6:00pm
 
(Arena) HMH ATOM PRACTICE
6:00pm to 7:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke
8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice
7:30pm to 8:30pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice
10:00am to 11:00am
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
(Arena) Public Skating
1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades
7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey
6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K
7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice
5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG
8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) NOVICE Practice
5:00pm to 6:00pm
 
(Arena) HMH ATOM PRACTICE
6:00pm to 7:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke
8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice
7:30pm to 8:30pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice
10:00am to 11:00am
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
(Arena) Public Skating
1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades
7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey
6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K
7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice
5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG
8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) NOVICE Practice
5:00pm to 6:00pm
 
(Arena) HMH ATOM PRACTICE
6:00pm to 7:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke
8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice
7:30pm to 8:30pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice
10:00am to 11:00am
 
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
(Arena) Public Skating
1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades
7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey
6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K
7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice
5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG
8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) NOVICE Practice
5:00pm to 6:00pm
 
(Arena) HMH ATOM PRACTICE
6:00pm to 7:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke
8:00pm to 9:30pm