You are here

Reservations Calendar

November 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice
10:00am to 11:00am
 
(Arena) Iceholes - Carl
8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Meeting Room) initation meeting
9:00pm to 10:00pm
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
(Arena) Ryley Renegades
7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey
6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K
7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice
5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Meeting Room) 4-H Mullti club
7:00pm to 8:00pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG
8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke
8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice
7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice
10:00am to 11:00am
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
(Arena) Ryley Renegades
7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey
6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K
7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice
5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Meeting Room) hockey meeting
6:45pm to 7:45pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG
8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke
8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice
7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice
10:00am to 11:00am
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
(Arena) Public Skating
1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Meeting Room) Sea Cadets - Rec side
2:00pm to 5:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades
7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Meeting Room) seed cleaning plant meeting
6:00pm to 11:00pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey
6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K
7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice
5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) Seed Cleaning plant
7:00pm to 8:00pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG
8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke
8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice
7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice
10:00am to 11:00am
 
(Arena) Midget Game
4:15pm to 6:15pm
 
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
(Arena) Public Skating
1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Meeting Room) Sea Cadets - Rec side
3:00pm to 5:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades
7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey
6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K
7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice
5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG
8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice
7:30pm to 8:45pm