You are here

Reservations Calendar

January 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve 6:45pm to 8:15pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG 8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) NOVICE Practice 5:00pm to 6:00pm
 
(Arena) HMH ATOM PRACTICE 6:00pm to 7:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke 8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice 7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice 10:00am to 11:00am
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
(Arena) Public Skating $3 person 1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Meeting Room) Sea Cadets - Rec side 3:00pm to 5:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades 7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey 6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K 7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice 5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) Midget Practice 7:00pm to 8:15pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG 8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) NOVICE Practice 5:00pm to 6:00pm
 
(Arena) HMH ATOM PRACTICE 6:00pm to 7:00pm
 
(Meeting Room) HMH MEETING 6:45pm to 7:45pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke 8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice 7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice 10:00am to 11:00am
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
(Arena) Public Skating $3 person 1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Meeting Room) Sea Cadets - Rec side 3:00pm to 5:00pm
 
(Meeting Room) Sea Cadets - Rec side 3:00pm to 5:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades 7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey 6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K 7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice 5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) Midget Practice 7:00pm to 8:15pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG 8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) NOVICE Practice 5:00pm to 6:00pm
 
(Arena) HMH ATOM PRACTICE 6:00pm to 7:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke 8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Meeting Room) LARGE CLOCK CLASS WITH ZOE 6:15pm to 10:15pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice 7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice 10:00am to 11:00am
 
(Meeting Room) 4-h small engine 11:00am to 3:00pm
 
(Arena) Oslund Christmas 2:15pm to 11:15pm
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
(Arena) Atom Game- concession 11:00am to 1:00pm
 
(Arena) Novice Game 1:30pm to 3:30pm
 
(Meeting Room) Sea Cadets - Rec side 3:00pm to 5:00pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades 7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey 6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K 7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) INITIATION PRACTICE AND PICTURES 5:15pm to 6:45pm
 
(Arena) Midget Practice 7:00pm to 8:15pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG 8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) NOVICE Practice 5:00pm to 6:00pm
 
(Arena) HMH ATOM PRACTICE 6:00pm to 7:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke 8:00pm to 9:30pm
 
(Arena) HMH Midget practice 7:30pm to 8:45pm
 
 
(Arena) initiation practice 10:00am to 11:00am
 
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
(Arena) Public Skating $3 person 1:00pm to 4:00pm
 
(Meeting Room) Sea Cadets - Rec side 3:00pm to 5:00pm
 
(Meeting Room) Sea Cadets - Rec side 3:00pm to 5:00pm
 
(Arena) Pond Hockey game - need concession 4:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) Ryley Renegades 7:00pm to 8:30pm
 
(Arena) Pond hockey 6:15pm to 7:15pm
 
(Arena) Mustangs - Steve K 7:30pm to 9:00pm
 
(Arena) Intiation Hockey Practice 5:30pm to 6:30pm
 
(Arena) Midget Practice 7:00pm to 8:15pm
 
(Arena) SLOUGH SHARKS - ROB YOUNG 8:30pm to 10:00pm
 
(Arena) NOVICE Practice 5:00pm to 6:00pm
 
(Arena) HMH ATOM PRACTICE 6:00pm to 7:00pm
 
(Arena) iceholes - Carl Pipke 8:00pm to 9:30pm